Game name + #TW2
Betty#老人超越
55
Last updated: 19 hours ago
S2026 Play StyleAll ranked · 22 games
Games2213W 9L
Win rate59%
KDA2.65:1
Total play time11h 0mAvg. 29:59
Champion pool17 / 17336%
Performance
Recent 20 games vs season 22 games
Win rate
55%-4%p
Season 59%
Avg. KDA
2.52-0.13
Season 2.65
Kill participation
48%-1%p
Season 49%
Avg. game length
29:26-0:33
Season 29:59
Role share
0%
0G
0%
0G
5%
1G
91%
20G
5%
1G
Preferred classes
Marksman
50%
Mage
23%
Fighter
23%
Champion Pool
Champions played17 / 173
Champion Focus36%
Main champion focus23%
Top 3 focus36%
Top 5 focus45%
Position champion coverageAverage mastery
Top
2 / 583%
Mastery level 2Lv. 1.73,133
Jungle
2 / 514%
Mastery level 1Lv. 1.41,889
Middle
5 / 559%
Mastery level 2Lv. 1.83,692
Bottom
13 / 3636%
Mastery level 3Lv. 2.67,851
Support
3 / 457%
Mastery level 1Lv. 1.42,061
Side Stats
BlueWin rateRed
58.3%
Red +1.7%p
60.0%
Play share
Blue54.5%
Red45.5%
Activity Patterns
Weekday
1050
MonTueWedSatSun
Hourly
Win rate
Performance Metrics
KDAKillparticipationTeam damageshareDPMCSMGPMVSPM
KDA2.65
Kill participation49%
Team damage share23%
DPM950
CSM7.4
GPM480
VSPM0.7
ADVERTISEMENT
Remove ads