Game name + #TW2
CentralXCeeXzK#NCXZK
770

CentralXCeeXzK#NCXZK

Last updated: 6 days ago
S2026 Play StyleAll ranked · 235 games
Games235117W 118L
Win rate50%
KDA2.24:1
Total play time120h 30mAvg. 30:46
Champion pool73 / 17314%
Performance
Recent 20 games vs season 235 games
Win rate
45%-5%p
Season 50%
Avg. KDA
2.31+0.07
Season 2.24
Kill participation
46%+2%p
Season 45%
Avg. game length
30:02-0:44
Season 30:46
Role share
44%
104G
9%
20G
30%
71G
16%
38G
1%
2G
Preferred classes
Mage
31%
Fighter
30%
Marksman
22%
Champion Pool
Champions played73 / 173
Champion Focus14%
Main champion focus5%
Top 3 focus14%
Top 5 focus21%
Position champion coverageAverage mastery
Top
40 / 5869%
Mastery level 7Lv. 6.949,845
Jungle
16 / 5131%
Mastery level 6Lv. 5.839,256
Middle
31 / 5556%
Mastery level 7Lv. 7.353,307
Bottom
19 / 3653%
Mastery level 8Lv. 7.960,861
Support
10 / 4522%
Mastery level 4Lv. 4.121,383
Side Stats
BlueWin rateRed
45.3%
Red +8.9%p
54.2%
Play share
Blue49.8%
Red50.2%
Activity Patterns
Weekday
63357
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
Hourly
Win rate
Performance Metrics
KDAKillparticipationTeam damageshareDPMCSMGPMVSPM
KDA2.24
Kill participation45%
Team damage share22%
DPM847
CSM6.4
GPM420
VSPM0.9
ADVERTISEMENT
Remove ads