Game name + #TW2
DAN Jack#tw2
674
Last updated: 4 hours ago
S2026 Play StyleRanked Flex · 44 games
Games4420W 24L
Win rate45%
KDA2.96:1
Total play time22h 50mAvg. 31:08
Champion pool18 / 17345%
Performance
Recent 20 games vs season 44 games
Win rate
55%+10%p
Season 45%
Avg. KDA
2.85-0.11
Season 2.96
Kill participation
55%-1%p
Season 56%
Avg. game length
30:20-0:48
Season 31:08
Role share
0%
0G
30%
13G
14%
6G
48%
21G
9%
4G
Preferred classes
Marksman
39%
Mage
25%
Fighter
23%
Champion Pool
Champions played18 / 173
Champion Focus45%
Main champion focus18%
Top 3 focus45%
Top 5 focus61%
Position champion coverageAverage mastery
Top
0 / 560%
Mastery level 5Lv. 529,377
Jungle
5 / 549%
Mastery level 6Lv. 5.535,819
Middle
6 / 5511%
Mastery level 6Lv. 6.545,204
Bottom
7 / 3421%
Mastery level 9Lv. 9.376,579
Support
4 / 439%
Mastery level 5Lv. 5.332,402
Side Stats
BlueWin rateRed
40.0%
Red +10%p
50.0%
Play share
Blue45.5%
Red54.5%
Activity Patterns
Weekday
1581
MonWedThuFriSun
Hourly
Win rate
Performance Metrics
KDAKillparticipationTeam damageshareDPMCSMGPMVSPM
KDA2.96
Kill participation56%
Team damage share23%
DPM855
CSM6.6
GPM440
VSPM0.9
ADVERTISEMENT
Remove ads