Game name + #TW2
Danielle Marsh#June
509
Last updated: 1 day ago
S2026 Play StyleRanked Solo/Duo · 75 games
Games7535W 40L
Win rate47%
KDA2.45:1
Total play time37h 7mAvg. 29:41
Champion pool24 / 17339%
Performance
Recent 20 games vs season 75 games
Win rate
55%+8%p
Season 47%
Avg. KDA
2.47+0.02
Season 2.45
Kill participation
41%-4%p
Season 44%
Avg. game length
28:49-0:52
Season 29:41
Role share
0%
0G
1%
1G
72%
54G
24%
18G
3%
2G
Preferred classes
Mage
67%
Marksman
21%
Fighter
8%
Champion Pool
Champions played24 / 173
Champion Focus39%
Main champion focus17%
Top 3 focus39%
Top 5 focus52%
Position champion coverageAverage mastery
Top
4 / 587%
Mastery level 4Lv. 4.427,816
Jungle
3 / 516%
Mastery level 5Lv. 4.629,241
Middle
13 / 5424%
Mastery level 6Lv. 5.941,428
Bottom
10 / 3628%
Mastery level 7Lv. 7.356,939
Support
5 / 4611%
Mastery level 3Lv. 2.79,867
Side Stats
BlueWin rateRed
57.6%
Blue +19.5%p
38.1%
Play share
Blue44.0%
Red56.0%
Activity Patterns
Weekday
29150
TueWedThuFriSatSun
Hourly
Win rate
Performance Metrics
KDAKillparticipationTeam damageshareDPMCSMGPMVSPM
KDA2.45
Kill participation44%
Team damage share21%
DPM797
CSM6.7
GPM410
VSPM0.9
ADVERTISEMENT
Remove ads