Game name + #TW2
Deceptive夜#7792
931
Last updated: 3 days ago
S2026 Play StyleRanked Solo/Duo · 312 games
Games312162W 150L
Win rate52%
KDA2.15:1
Total play time156h 7mAvg. 30:01
Champion pool83 / 17321%
Performance
Recent 20 games vs season 312 games
Win rate
55%+3%p
Season 52%
Avg. KDA
1.72-0.43
Season 2.15
Kill participation
38%-4%p
Season 42%
Avg. game length
28:23-1:38
Season 30:01
Role share
61%
191G
8%
24G
13%
40G
14%
43G
4%
14G
Preferred classes
Fighter
33%
Mage
23%
Tank
21%
Champion Pool
Champions played83 / 173
Champion Focus21%
Main champion focus10%
Top 3 focus21%
Top 5 focus28%
Position champion coverageAverage mastery
Top
40 / 5869%
Mastery level 8Lv. 8.464,152
Jungle
22 / 5242%
Mastery level 7Lv. 7.453,719
Middle
23 / 5443%
Mastery level 7Lv. 7.149,413
Bottom
22 / 3563%
Mastery level 6Lv. 6.138,894
Support
18 / 4639%
Mastery level 5Lv. 5.130,140
Side Stats
BlueWin rateRed
59.1%
Blue +14.7%p
44.4%
Play share
Blue51.0%
Red49.0%
Activity Patterns
Weekday
815020
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
Hourly
Win rate
Performance Metrics
KDAKillparticipationTeam damageshareDPMCSMGPMVSPM
KDA2.15
Kill participation42%
Team damage share21%
DPM763
CSM6.4
GPM403
VSPM0.9
ADVERTISEMENT
Remove ads