Game name + #TW2
DemonSemon#ggwp
881
Last updated: 11 hours ago
S2026 Play StyleAll ranked · 667 games
Games667335W 332L
Win rate50%
KDA2.37:1
Total play time347h 15mAvg. 31:14
Champion pool46 / 17339%
Performance
Recent 20 games vs season 667 games
Win rate
30%-20%p
Season 50%
Avg. KDA
1.79-0.58
Season 2.37
Kill participation
40%+2%p
Season 38%
Avg. game length
27:58-3:16
Season 31:14
Role share
79%
524G
0%
2G
3%
23G
12%
79G
6%
39G
Preferred classes
Mage
41%
Fighter
22%
Tank
20%
Champion Pool
Champions played46 / 173
Champion Focus39%
Main champion focus14%
Top 3 focus39%
Top 5 focus58%
Position champion coverageAverage mastery
Top
19 / 5833%
Mastery level 10Lv. 12.5111,394
Jungle
16 / 5131%
Mastery level 7Lv. 6.950,775
Middle
14 / 5525%
Mastery level 9Lv. 8.670,854
Bottom
9 / 3625%
Mastery level 8Lv. 7.560,134
Support
13 / 4529%
Mastery level 6Lv. 6.345,674
Side Stats
BlueWin rateRed
46.5%
Red +6.8%p
53.3%
Play share
Blue45.1%
Red54.9%
Activity Patterns
Weekday
1219262
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
Hourly
Win rate
Performance Metrics
KDAKillparticipationTeam damageshareDPMCSMGPMVSPM
KDA2.37
Kill participation38%
Team damage share22%
DPM832
CSM6.7
GPM401
VSPM0.7
ADVERTISEMENT
Remove ads