Game name + #TW2
Earlyfall#9453
596
Last updated: 8 hours ago
S2026 Play StyleAll ranked · 150 games
Games15068W 82L
Win rate45%
KDA2.17:1
Total play time71h 33mAvg. 28:37
Champion pool57 / 17317%
Performance
Recent 20 games vs season 150 games
Win rate
40%-5%p
Season 45%
Avg. KDA
2.24+0.08
Season 2.17
Kill participation
46%+4%p
Season 42%
Avg. game length
29:27+0:50
Season 28:37
Role share
24%
36G
16%
24G
30%
45G
23%
34G
7%
11G
Preferred classes
Mage
31%
Fighter
27%
Marksman
20%
Champion Pool
Champions played57 / 173
Champion Focus17%
Main champion focus6%
Top 3 focus17%
Top 5 focus25%
Position champion coverageAverage mastery
Top
25 / 5843%
Mastery level 6Lv. 5.939,730
Jungle
14 / 5127%
Mastery level 5Lv. 5.335,314
Middle
24 / 5544%
Mastery level 7Lv. 6.647,219
Bottom
14 / 3639%
Mastery level 7Lv. 7.253,246
Support
10 / 4423%
Mastery level 5Lv. 4.625,528
Side Stats
BlueWin rateRed
37.0%
Red +16.3%p
53.3%
Play share
Blue48.7%
Red51.3%
Activity Patterns
Weekday
38190
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
Hourly
Win rate
Performance Metrics
KDAKillparticipationTeam damageshareDPMCSMGPMVSPM
KDA2.17
Kill participation42%
Team damage share20%
DPM727
CSM6.4
GPM404
VSPM0.9
ADVERTISEMENT
Remove ads