Game name + #TW2
FooleeAe#6210
337
Last updated: 12 hours ago
S2026 Play StyleAll ranked · 305 games
Games305149W 156L
Win rate49%
KDA2.04:1
Total play time155h 20mAvg. 30:33
Champion pool52 / 17334%
Performance
Recent 20 games vs season 305 games
Win rate
50%+1%p
Season 49%
Avg. KDA
2.9+0.87
Season 2.04
Kill participation
45%+6%p
Season 39%
Avg. game length
30:58+0:25
Season 30:33
Role share
72%
219G
5%
15G
5%
14G
1%
3G
18%
54G
Preferred classes
Fighter
36%
Mage
21%
Tank
20%
Champion Pool
Champions played52 / 173
Champion Focus34%
Main champion focus21%
Top 3 focus34%
Top 5 focus45%
Position champion coverageAverage mastery
Top
28 / 5848%
Mastery level 5Lv. 4.932,617
Jungle
18 / 5135%
Mastery level 3Lv. 312,702
Middle
14 / 5525%
Mastery level 4Lv. 3.922,450
Bottom
3 / 368%
Mastery level 3Lv. 3.217,925
Support
11 / 4524%
Mastery level 3Lv. 3.215,206
Side Stats
BlueWin rateRed
45.8%
Red +5.8%p
51.5%
Play share
Blue46.6%
Red53.4%
Activity Patterns
Weekday
644015
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
Hourly
Win rate
Performance Metrics
KDAKillparticipationTeam damageshareDPMCSMGPMVSPM
KDA2.04
Kill participation39%
Team damage share20%
DPM733
CSM5.7
GPM391
VSPM1.1
ADVERTISEMENT
Remove ads