Game name + #TW2
HüaSheng#1120
531
Last updated: 19 hours ago
S2026 Play StyleAll ranked · 125 games
Games12564W 61L
Win rate51%
KDA2.31:1
Total play time63h 59mAvg. 30:42
Champion pool20 / 17366%
Performance
Recent 20 games vs season 125 games
Win rate
45%-6%p
Season 51%
Avg. KDA
1.41-0.9
Season 2.31
Kill participation
34%-10%p
Season 44%
Avg. game length
31:24+0:42
Season 30:42
Role share
6%
8G
0%
0G
65%
81G
21%
26G
8%
10G
Preferred classes
Marksman
54%
Fighter
26%
Controller
8%
Champion Pool
Champions played20 / 173
Champion Focus66%
Main champion focus55%
Top 3 focus66%
Top 5 focus74%
Position champion coverageAverage mastery
Top
5 / 589%
Mastery level 8Lv. 7.660,319
Jungle
1 / 512%
Mastery level 6Lv. 5.639,187
Middle
9 / 5516%
Mastery level 8Lv. 7.963,003
Bottom
11 / 3631%
Mastery level 10Lv. 10.792,802
Support
3 / 457%
Mastery level 5Lv. 4.932,315
Side Stats
BlueWin rateRed
44.6%
Red +11.9%p
56.5%
Play share
Blue44.8%
Red55.2%
Activity Patterns
Weekday
38191
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
Hourly
Win rate
Performance Metrics
KDAKillparticipationTeam damageshareDPMCSMGPMVSPM
KDA2.31
Kill participation44%
Team damage share21%
DPM750
CSM7.1
GPM421
VSPM1
ADVERTISEMENT
Remove ads