Game name + #TW2
Hank#1212
98
Last updated: 6 hours ago
S2026 Play StyleAll ranked · 167 games
Games16783W 84L
Win rate50%
KDA2.41:1
Total play time81h 14mAvg. 29:11
Champion pool69 / 17319%
Performance
Recent 20 games vs season 167 games
Win rate
45%-5%p
Season 50%
Avg. KDA
3.55+1.14
Season 2.41
Kill participation
51%+3%p
Season 48%
Avg. game length
28:44-0:27
Season 29:11
Role share
19%
32G
22%
36G
24%
40G
16%
26G
20%
33G
Preferred classes
Mage
38%
Marksman
22%
Fighter
16%
Champion Pool
Champions played69 / 173
Champion Focus19%
Main champion focus9%
Top 3 focus19%
Top 5 focus28%
Position champion coverageAverage mastery
Top
24 / 5841%
Mastery level 2Lv. 1.73,331
Jungle
20 / 5238%
Mastery level 2Lv. 1.93,647
Middle
23 / 5443%
Mastery level 2Lv. 2.36,359
Bottom
22 / 3563%
Mastery level 2Lv. 2.46,957
Support
14 / 4630%
Mastery level 2Lv. 1.63,003
Side Stats
BlueWin rateRed
43.6%
Red +11.5%p
55.1%
Play share
Blue46.7%
Red53.3%
Activity Patterns
Weekday
40224
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
Hourly
Win rate
Performance Metrics
KDAKillparticipationTeam damageshareDPMCSMGPMVSPM
KDA2.41
Kill participation48%
Team damage share22%
DPM858
CSM6
GPM436
VSPM1.2
ADVERTISEMENT
Remove ads