Game name + #TW2
Haooo#7769
330
Last updated: 7 days ago
S2026 Play StyleAll ranked · 154 games
Games15485W 69L
Win rate55%
KDA2.43:1
Total play time78h 14mAvg. 30:28
Champion pool26 / 17351%
Performance
Recent 20 games vs season 154 games
Win rate
55%-0%p
Season 55%
Avg. KDA
1.71-0.72
Season 2.43
Kill participation
46%-3%p
Season 49%
Avg. game length
29:21-1:07
Season 30:28
Role share
0%
0G
4%
6G
22%
34G
70%
108G
4%
6G
Preferred classes
Marksman
55%
Mage
21%
Fighter
17%
Champion Pool
Champions played26 / 173
Champion Focus51%
Main champion focus25%
Top 3 focus51%
Top 5 focus62%
Position champion coverageAverage mastery
Top
2 / 583%
Mastery level 3Lv. 3.419,975
Jungle
4 / 528%
Mastery level 4Lv. 3.724,091
Middle
12 / 5422%
Mastery level 4Lv. 4.226,435
Bottom
12 / 3534%
Mastery level 6Lv. 6.449,827
Support
6 / 4613%
Mastery level 2Lv. 2.59,175
Side Stats
BlueWin rateRed
60.5%
Blue +11.9%p
48.5%
Play share
Blue55.8%
Red44.2%
Activity Patterns
Weekday
37216
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
Hourly
Win rate
Performance Metrics
KDAKillparticipationTeam damageshareDPMCSMGPMVSPM
KDA2.43
Kill participation49%
Team damage share22%
DPM849
CSM6.7
GPM447
VSPM0.7
ADVERTISEMENT
Remove ads