Game name + #TW2
Hello你好#9527
118
Last updated: 6 days ago
S2026 Play StyleAll ranked · 288 games
Games288148W 140L
Win rate51%
KDA2.09:1
Total play time138h 3mAvg. 28:45
Champion pool30 / 17374%
Performance
Recent 20 games vs season 288 games
Win rate
30%-21%p
Season 51%
Avg. KDA
1.6-0.49
Season 2.09
Kill participation
42%-3%p
Season 45%
Avg. game length
26:15-2:30
Season 28:45
Role share
22%
62G
0%
1G
72%
208G
2%
6G
4%
11G
Preferred classes
Mage
60%
Tank
14%
Marksman
11%
Champion Pool
Champions played30 / 173
Champion Focus74%
Main champion focus51%
Top 3 focus74%
Top 5 focus80%
Position champion coverageAverage mastery
Top
12 / 5821%
Mastery level 4Lv. 3.518,708
Jungle
3 / 526%
Mastery level 3Lv. 3.218,370
Middle
14 / 5326%
Mastery level 3Lv. 3.519,114
Bottom
8 / 3622%
Mastery level 3Lv. 2.89,717
Support
8 / 4518%
Mastery level 3Lv. 2.913,469
Side Stats
BlueWin rateRed
57.8%
Blue +12%p
45.8%
Play share
Blue46.9%
Red53.1%
Activity Patterns
Weekday
584123
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
Hourly
Win rate
Performance Metrics
KDAKillparticipationTeam damageshareDPMCSMGPMVSPM
KDA2.09
Kill participation45%
Team damage share22%
DPM808
CSM6.2
GPM403
VSPM0.9
ADVERTISEMENT
Remove ads