Game name + #TW2
Hs13n#5408
544
Last updated: 2 weeks ago
S2026 Play StyleAll ranked · 102 games
Games10249W 53L
Win rate48%
KDA2.27:1
Total play time50h 12mAvg. 29:31
Champion pool45 / 17333%
Performance
Recent 20 games vs season 102 games
Win rate
35%-13%p
Season 48%
Avg. KDA
2.12-0.15
Season 2.27
Kill participation
44%+3%p
Season 41%
Avg. game length
30:16+0:45
Season 29:31
Role share
73%
74G
2%
2G
13%
13G
8%
8G
5%
5G
Preferred classes
Fighter
34%
Mage
32%
Marksman
24%
Champion Pool
Champions played45 / 173
Champion Focus33%
Main champion focus17%
Top 3 focus33%
Top 5 focus44%
Position champion coverageAverage mastery
Top
25 / 5843%
Mastery level 5Lv. 5.130,254
Jungle
10 / 5120%
Mastery level 5Lv. 4.627,295
Middle
17 / 5531%
Mastery level 6Lv. 5.837,928
Bottom
10 / 3628%
Mastery level 5Lv. 5.533,825
Support
7 / 4516%
Mastery level 4Lv. 4.523,723
Side Stats
BlueWin rateRed
53.8%
Blue +11.8%p
42.0%
Play share
Blue51.0%
Red49.0%
Activity Patterns
Weekday
20113
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
Hourly
Win rate
Performance Metrics
KDAKillparticipationTeam damageshareDPMCSMGPMVSPM
KDA2.27
Kill participation41%
Team damage share24%
DPM888
CSM7.1
GPM425
VSPM0.9
ADVERTISEMENT
Remove ads