Game name + #TW2
IG donny0623#777
44
Last updated: 8 hours ago
S2026 Play StyleRanked Solo/Duo · 100 games
Games10050W 50L
Win rate50%
KDA2.41:1
Total play time49h 6mAvg. 29:27
Champion pool10 / 17362%
Performance
Recent 20 games vs season 100 games
Win rate
40%-10%p
Season 50%
Avg. KDA
2.19-0.22
Season 2.41
Kill participation
55%+1%p
Season 54%
Avg. game length
26:22-3:05
Season 29:27
Role share
0%
0G
63%
63G
34%
34G
3%
3G
0%
0G
Preferred classes
Mage
47%
Fighter
31%
Marksman
16%
Champion Pool
Champions played10 / 173
Champion Focus62%
Main champion focus24%
Top 3 focus62%
Top 5 focus83%
Position champion coverageAverage mastery
Top
2 / 583%
Mastery level 2Lv. 1.84,337
Jungle
8 / 5215%
Mastery level 2Lv. 2.48,371
Middle
6 / 5411%
Mastery level 2Lv. 2.37,345
Bottom
1 / 353%
Mastery level 2Lv. 1.63,263
Support
2 / 454%
Mastery level 2Lv. 2.25,678
Side Stats
BlueWin rateRed
51.0%
Blue +2%p
49.0%
Play share
Blue49.0%
Red51.0%
Activity Patterns
Weekday
23157
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
Hourly
Win rate
Performance Metrics
KDAKillparticipationTeam damageshareDPMCSMGPMVSPM
KDA2.41
Kill participation54%
Team damage share25%
DPM989
CSM6.6
GPM478
VSPM1
ADVERTISEMENT
Remove ads