Game name + #TW2
JamesUchen#7464
463
Last updated: 10 hours ago
S2026 Play StyleRanked Solo/Duo · 57 games
Games5731W 26L
Win rate54%
KDA3.13:1
Total play time28h 35mAvg. 30:05
Champion pool8 / 17388%
Performance
Recent 20 games vs season 57 games
Win rate
65%+11%p
Season 54%
Avg. KDA
3.15+0.02
Season 3.13
Kill participation
48%-3%p
Season 51%
Avg. game length
28:57-1:08
Season 30:05
Role share
0%
0G
82%
47G
0%
0G
18%
10G
0%
0G
Preferred classes
Slayer
47%
Fighter
28%
Marksman
21%
Champion Pool
Champions played8 / 173
Champion Focus88%
Main champion focus58%
Top 3 focus88%
Top 5 focus95%
Position champion coverageAverage mastery
Top
0 / 580%
Mastery level 4Lv. 3.921,083
Jungle
3 / 516%
Mastery level 5Lv. 5.437,804
Middle
3 / 546%
Mastery level 5Lv. 4.929,057
Bottom
5 / 3614%
Mastery level 6Lv. 6.141,828
Support
0 / 450%
Mastery level 5Lv. 4.830,254
Side Stats
BlueWin rateRed
50.0%
Red +6.8%p
56.8%
Play share
Blue35.1%
Red64.9%
Activity Patterns
Weekday
19100
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
Hourly
Win rate
Performance Metrics
KDAKillparticipationTeam damageshareDPMCSMGPMVSPM
KDA3.13
Kill participation51%
Team damage share21%
DPM791
CSM7.2
GPM469
VSPM1.2
ADVERTISEMENT
Remove ads