Game name + #TW2
John#4377
208
Last updated: 10 hours ago
S2026 Play StyleAll ranked · 567 games
Games567291W 276L
Win rate51%
KDA1.99:1
Total play time280h 5mAvg. 29:38
Champion pool41 / 17378%
Performance
Recent 20 games vs season 567 games
Win rate
40%-11%p
Season 51%
Avg. KDA
1.58-0.41
Season 1.99
Kill participation
35%-5%p
Season 39%
Avg. game length
27:55-1:43
Season 29:38
Role share
73%
416G
4%
25G
15%
85G
1%
6G
6%
35G
Preferred classes
Tank
64%
Fighter
21%
Mage
10%
Champion Pool
Champions played41 / 173
Champion Focus78%
Main champion focus52%
Top 3 focus78%
Top 5 focus83%
Position champion coverageAverage mastery
Top
20 / 5834%
Mastery level 5Lv. 533,090
Jungle
10 / 5120%
Mastery level 4Lv. 3.617,496
Middle
11 / 5520%
Mastery level 4Lv. 3.721,842
Bottom
5 / 3614%
Mastery level 3Lv. 2.68,657
Support
12 / 4527%
Mastery level 3Lv. 311,818
Side Stats
BlueWin rateRed
51.4%
Blue +0.1%p
51.3%
Play share
Blue51.1%
Red48.9%
Activity Patterns
Weekday
151785
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
Hourly
Win rate
Performance Metrics
KDAKillparticipationTeam damageshareDPMCSMGPMVSPM
KDA1.99
Kill participation39%
Team damage share21%
DPM763
CSM5.8
GPM376
VSPM1.1
ADVERTISEMENT
Remove ads