Game name + #TW2
Junnh#7777
343
Last updated: 2 days ago
S2026 Play StyleRanked Flex · 70 games
Games7039W 31L
Win rate56%
KDA2.51:1
Total play time32h 32mAvg. 27:52
Champion pool31 / 17331%
Performance
Recent 20 games vs season 70 games
Win rate
60%+4%p
Season 56%
Avg. KDA
2.44-0.08
Season 2.51
Kill participation
46%+2%p
Season 44%
Avg. game length
28:42+0:50
Season 27:52
Role share
20%
14G
26%
18G
11%
8G
39%
27G
4%
3G
Preferred classes
Marksman
37%
Fighter
21%
Mage
17%
Champion Pool
Champions played31 / 173
Champion Focus31%
Main champion focus17%
Top 3 focus31%
Top 5 focus44%
Position champion coverageAverage mastery
Top
10 / 5718%
Mastery level 3Lv. 3.315,775
Jungle
10 / 5419%
Mastery level 3Lv. 3.516,485
Middle
15 / 5527%
Mastery level 5Lv. 4.626,242
Bottom
9 / 3327%
Mastery level 5Lv. 4.828,324
Support
3 / 437%
Mastery level 3Lv. 2.910,614
Side Stats
BlueWin rateRed
54.2%
Red +2.4%p
56.5%
Play share
Blue34.3%
Red65.7%
Activity Patterns
Weekday
19100
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
Hourly
Win rate
Performance Metrics
KDAKillparticipationTeam damageshareDPMCSMGPMVSPM
KDA2.51
Kill participation44%
Team damage share20%
DPM755
CSM6.9
GPM441
VSPM0.7
ADVERTISEMENT
Remove ads