Game name + #TW2
Lamont06#tw2
42
Last updated: 5 days ago
S2026 Play StyleRanked Solo/Duo · 74 games
Games7440W 34L
Win rate54%
KDA1.93:1
Total play time34h 53mAvg. 28:17
Champion pool13 / 17364%
Performance
Recent 20 games vs season 74 games
Win rate
50%-4%p
Season 54%
Avg. KDA
1.66-0.27
Season 1.93
Kill participation
46%+0%p
Season 46%
Avg. game length
28:38+0:21
Season 28:17
Role share
3%
2G
0%
0G
20%
15G
73%
54G
4%
3G
Preferred classes
Fighter
53%
Marksman
27%
Mage
20%
Champion Pool
Champions played13 / 173
Champion Focus64%
Main champion focus31%
Top 3 focus64%
Top 5 focus80%
Position champion coverageAverage mastery
Top
5 / 589%
Mastery level 2Lv. 1.51,936
Jungle
1 / 522%
Mastery level 3Lv. 36,298
Middle
8 / 5515%
Mastery level 3Lv. 2.78,593
Bottom
9 / 3625%
Mastery level 3Lv. 2.811,275
Support
3 / 457%
Mastery level 3Lv. 38,621
Side Stats
BlueWin rateRed
45.7%
Red +15.8%p
61.5%
Play share
Blue47.3%
Red52.7%
Activity Patterns
Weekday
19113
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
Hourly
Win rate
Performance Metrics
KDAKillparticipationTeam damageshareDPMCSMGPMVSPM
KDA1.93
Kill participation46%
Team damage share27%
DPM1,008
CSM7.6
GPM462
VSPM0.8
ADVERTISEMENT
Remove ads