Game name + #TW2
LeaderStorm#100
821
Last updated: 1 day ago
S2026 Play StyleAll ranked · 949 games
Games949472W 477L
Win rate50%
KDA2.39:1
Total play time458h 21mAvg. 28:58
Champion pool120 / 17313%
Performance
Recent 20 games vs season 949 games
Win rate
60%+10%p
Season 50%
Avg. KDA
2.73+0.34
Season 2.39
Kill participation
49%+2%p
Season 47%
Avg. game length
30:06+1:08
Season 28:58
Role share
15%
143G
23%
223G
19%
180G
17%
158G
26%
245G
Preferred classes
Mage
30%
Fighter
26%
Marksman
16%
Champion Pool
Champions played120 / 173
Champion Focus13%
Main champion focus5%
Top 3 focus13%
Top 5 focus19%
Position champion coverageAverage mastery
Top
42 / 5872%
Mastery level 7Lv. 7.153,244
Jungle
29 / 5256%
Mastery level 6Lv. 5.939,364
Middle
42 / 5478%
Mastery level 9Lv. 9.376,543
Bottom
28 / 3580%
Mastery level 9Lv. 8.567,710
Support
35 / 4676%
Mastery level 6Lv. 5.836,689
Side Stats
BlueWin rateRed
49.3%
Red +1%p
50.2%
Play share
Blue49.4%
Red50.6%
Activity Patterns
Weekday
18313178
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
Hourly
Win rate
Performance Metrics
KDAKillparticipationTeam damageshareDPMCSMGPMVSPM
KDA2.39
Kill participation47%
Team damage share19%
DPM686
CSM5.3
GPM395
VSPM1.6
ADVERTISEMENT
Remove ads