Game name + #TW2
Lzzzzzh#5408
259
Last updated: 5 days ago
S2026 Play StyleAll ranked · 447 games
Games447226W 221L
Win rate51%
KDA3.12:1
Total play time217h 45mAvg. 29:13
Champion pool52 / 17329%
Performance
Recent 20 games vs season 447 games
Win rate
30%-21%p
Season 51%
Avg. KDA
2.34-0.78
Season 3.12
Kill participation
53%+4%p
Season 50%
Avg. game length
28:15-0:58
Season 29:13
Role share
4%
18G
53%
237G
20%
89G
20%
89G
3%
14G
Preferred classes
Mage
37%
Marksman
22%
Fighter
21%
Champion Pool
Champions played52 / 173
Champion Focus29%
Main champion focus11%
Top 3 focus29%
Top 5 focus43%
Position champion coverageAverage mastery
Top
14 / 5824%
Mastery level 4Lv. 3.819,005
Jungle
20 / 5139%
Mastery level 5Lv. 4.930,635
Middle
20 / 5536%
Mastery level 5Lv. 531,038
Bottom
15 / 3642%
Mastery level 7Lv. 6.849,446
Support
5 / 4511%
Mastery level 3Lv. 3.112,129
Side Stats
BlueWin rateRed
51.7%
Blue +2.1%p
49.6%
Play share
Blue45.4%
Red54.6%
Activity Patterns
Weekday
865524
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
Hourly
Win rate
Performance Metrics
KDAKillparticipationTeam damageshareDPMCSMGPMVSPM
KDA3.12
Kill participation50%
Team damage share20%
DPM731
CSM6.6
GPM430
VSPM0.9
ADVERTISEMENT
Remove ads