Game name + #TW2
M男模會館 第一紅牌廖振宏#5238
123

M男模會館 第一紅牌廖振宏#5238

Last updated: 18 hours ago
S2026 Play StyleRanked Flex · 39 games
Games3919W 20L
Win rate49%
KDA1.9:1
Total play time20h 19mAvg. 31:15
Champion pool22 / 17333%
Performance
Recent 20 games vs season 39 games
Win rate
60%+11%p
Season 49%
Avg. KDA
1.93+0.03
Season 1.9
Kill participation
42%-0%p
Season 43%
Avg. game length
31:18+0:03
Season 31:15
Role share
46%
18G
36%
14G
0%
0G
13%
5G
5%
2G
Preferred classes
Marksman
33%
Fighter
26%
Mage
21%
Champion Pool
Champions played22 / 173
Champion Focus33%
Main champion focus13%
Top 3 focus33%
Top 5 focus49%
Position champion coverageAverage mastery
Top
10 / 5618%
Mastery level 4Lv. 423,028
Jungle
10 / 5419%
Mastery level 3Lv. 312,637
Middle
5 / 559%
Mastery level 3Lv. 2.811,317
Bottom
4 / 3412%
Mastery level 3Lv. 3.114,488
Support
2 / 435%
Mastery level 2Lv. 1.93,958
Side Stats
BlueWin rateRed
41.7%
Red +18.3%p
60.0%
Play share
Blue61.5%
Red38.5%
Activity Patterns
Weekday
1691
MonTueWedThuFri
Hourly
Win rate
Performance Metrics
KDAKillparticipationTeam damageshareDPMCSMGPMVSPM
KDA1.9
Kill participation43%
Team damage share21%
DPM755
CSM7
GPM426
VSPM1
ADVERTISEMENT
Remove ads