Game name + #TW2
Nayeon#bobo1
778
Last updated: 2 weeks ago
S2026 Play StyleAll ranked · 235 games
Games235110W 125L
Win rate47%
KDA1.99:1
Total play time113h 4mAvg. 28:52
Champion pool81 / 17323%
Performance
Recent 20 games vs season 235 games
Win rate
40%-7%p
Season 47%
Avg. KDA
1.76-0.22
Season 1.99
Kill participation
43%-1%p
Season 44%
Avg. game length
29:29+0:37
Season 28:52
Role share
13%
31G
20%
48G
23%
54G
12%
29G
31%
73G
Preferred classes
Mage
50%
Fighter
24%
Marksman
13%
Champion Pool
Champions played81 / 173
Champion Focus23%
Main champion focus12%
Top 3 focus23%
Top 5 focus30%
Position champion coverageAverage mastery
Top
25 / 5843%
Mastery level 7Lv. 7.353,725
Jungle
23 / 5244%
Mastery level 7Lv. 6.948,106
Middle
35 / 5564%
Mastery level 9Lv. 8.667,079
Bottom
18 / 3650%
Mastery level 10Lv. 9.677,527
Support
19 / 4542%
Mastery level 5Lv. 5.230,076
Side Stats
BlueWin rateRed
42.2%
Red +8.2%p
50.4%
Play share
Blue43.4%
Red56.6%
Activity Patterns
Weekday
61347
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
Hourly
Win rate
Performance Metrics
KDAKillparticipationTeam damageshareDPMCSMGPMVSPM
KDA1.99
Kill participation44%
Team damage share20%
DPM744
CSM5.4
GPM396
VSPM1.1
ADVERTISEMENT
Remove ads