Game name + #TW2
NiBuXingYa#7777
243
Last updated: 2 days ago
S2026 Play StyleRanked Solo/Duo · 633 games
Games633319W 314L
Win rate50%
KDA2.11:1
Total play time318h 12mAvg. 30:09
Champion pool85 / 17327%
Performance
Recent 20 games vs season 633 games
Win rate
55%+5%p
Season 50%
Avg. KDA
2.06-0.04
Season 2.11
Kill participation
40%-3%p
Season 43%
Avg. game length
30:32+0:23
Season 30:09
Role share
30%
192G
58%
364G
6%
39G
3%
21G
3%
17G
Preferred classes
Fighter
34%
Mage
23%
Slayer
17%
Champion Pool
Champions played85 / 173
Champion Focus27%
Main champion focus13%
Top 3 focus27%
Top 5 focus34%
Position champion coverageAverage mastery
Top
38 / 5866%
Mastery level 3Lv. 3.516,522
Jungle
37 / 5173%
Mastery level 4Lv. 3.718,031
Middle
31 / 5556%
Mastery level 4Lv. 3.617,348
Bottom
13 / 3636%
Mastery level 3Lv. 2.810,067
Support
12 / 4527%
Mastery level 2Lv. 2.36,496
Side Stats
BlueWin rateRed
50.9%
Blue +1.1%p
49.8%
Play share
Blue52.1%
Red47.9%
Activity Patterns
Weekday
1218039
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
Hourly
Win rate
Performance Metrics
KDAKillparticipationTeam damageshareDPMCSMGPMVSPM
KDA2.11
Kill participation43%
Team damage share23%
DPM880
CSM6.8
GPM439
VSPM1.1
ADVERTISEMENT
Remove ads