Game name + #TW2
PandaNana7#tw2
90
Last updated: 5 days ago
S2026 Play StyleAll ranked · 102 games
Games10252W 50L
Win rate51%
KDA2.73:1
Total play time50h 39mAvg. 29:47
Champion pool27 / 17349%
Performance
Recent 20 games vs season 102 games
Win rate
40%-11%p
Season 51%
Avg. KDA
2.23-0.5
Season 2.73
Kill participation
38%-10%p
Season 48%
Avg. game length
29:28-0:19
Season 29:47
Role share
1%
1G
90%
92G
6%
6G
0%
0G
3%
3G
Preferred classes
Fighter
45%
Mage
22%
Marksman
16%
Champion Pool
Champions played27 / 173
Champion Focus49%
Main champion focus21%
Top 3 focus49%
Top 5 focus67%
Position champion coverageAverage mastery
Top
6 / 5810%
Mastery level 2Lv. 1.52,355
Jungle
20 / 5139%
Mastery level 3Lv. 3.113,479
Middle
9 / 5516%
Mastery level 2Lv. 1.63,174
Bottom
0 / 360%
Mastery level 1Lv. 1.21,334
Support
3 / 447%
Mastery level 2Lv. 1.52,505
Side Stats
BlueWin rateRed
53.3%
Blue +4.2%p
49.1%
Play share
Blue44.1%
Red55.9%
Activity Patterns
Weekday
24144
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
Hourly
Win rate
Performance Metrics
KDAKillparticipationTeam damageshareDPMCSMGPMVSPM
KDA2.73
Kill participation48%
Team damage share16%
DPM616
CSM6.1
GPM414
VSPM1.2
ADVERTISEMENT
Remove ads