Game name + #TW2
Ricoma88#1121
184
Last updated: 4 days ago
S2026 Play StyleRanked Flex · 8 games
Games84W 4L
Win rate50%
KDA3.2:1
Total play time4h 9mAvg. 31:07
Champion pool4 / 17388%
Performance
Recent 8 games vs season 8 games
Win rate
50%0
Season 50%
Avg. KDA
3.20
Season 3.2
Kill participation
46%0
Season 46%
Avg. game length
31:070
Season 31:07
Role share
88%
7G
0%
0G
13%
1G
0%
0G
0%
0G
Preferred classes
Fighter
50%
Mage
38%
Tank
13%
Champion Pool
Champions played4 / 173
Champion Focus88%
Main champion focus50%
Top 3 focus88%
Top 5 focus100%
Position champion coverageAverage mastery
Top
3 / 565%
Mastery level 3Lv. 3.113,681
Jungle
1 / 542%
Mastery level 2Lv. 2.26,943
Middle
0 / 550%
Mastery level 2Lv. 2.15,473
Bottom
0 / 340%
Mastery level 3Lv. 2.79,360
Support
1 / 432%
Mastery level 2Lv. 2.15,333
Side Stats
BlueWin rateRed
50.0%
Blue +0%p
50.0%
Play share
Blue50.0%
Red50.0%
Activity Patterns
Weekday
740
ThuSun
Hourly
Win rate
Performance Metrics
KDAKillparticipationTeam damageshareDPMCSMGPMVSPM
KDA3.2
Kill participation46%
Team damage share26%
DPM936
CSM6.6
GPM410
VSPM0.7
ADVERTISEMENT
Remove ads