Game name + #TW2
Rookie#6274
698
Last updated: 2 days ago
S2026 Play StyleRanked Flex · 473 games
Games473239W 234L
Win rate51%
KDA2.71:1
Total play time252h 57mAvg. 32:05
Champion pool85 / 17317%
Performance
Recent 20 games vs season 473 games
Win rate
60%+9%p
Season 51%
Avg. KDA
3.35+0.63
Season 2.71
Kill participation
50%+0%p
Season 50%
Avg. game length
30:33-1:32
Season 32:05
Role share
23%
107G
24%
114G
12%
59G
38%
178G
3%
15G
Preferred classes
Marksman
35%
Mage
25%
Fighter
22%
Champion Pool
Champions played85 / 173
Champion Focus17%
Main champion focus7%
Top 3 focus17%
Top 5 focus26%
Position champion coverageAverage mastery
Top
34 / 5661%
Mastery level 5Lv. 5.130,810
Jungle
22 / 5441%
Mastery level 5Lv. 4.928,593
Middle
34 / 5562%
Mastery level 6Lv. 6.443,173
Bottom
22 / 3269%
Mastery level 8Lv. 8.364,199
Support
16 / 4436%
Mastery level 4Lv. 3.615,886
Side Stats
BlueWin rateRed
47.4%
Red +6.6%p
54.1%
Play share
Blue53.1%
Red46.9%
Activity Patterns
Weekday
866545
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
Hourly
Win rate
Performance Metrics
KDAKillparticipationTeam damageshareDPMCSMGPMVSPM
KDA2.71
Kill participation50%
Team damage share22%
DPM805
CSM7.2
GPM449
VSPM0.6
ADVERTISEMENT
Remove ads