Game name + #TW2
SSmileBoYY#tw2
300
Last updated: 2 days ago
S2026 Play StyleRanked Flex · 26 games
Games2615W 11L
Win rate58%
KDA2.65:1
Total play time14h 15mAvg. 32:53
Champion pool15 / 17335%
Performance
Recent 20 games vs season 26 games
Win rate
65%+7%p
Season 58%
Avg. KDA
2.81+0.16
Season 2.65
Kill participation
45%-0%p
Season 45%
Avg. game length
32:09-0:44
Season 32:53
Role share
38%
10G
8%
2G
38%
10G
15%
4G
0%
0G
Preferred classes
Mage
50%
Marksman
23%
Tank
15%
Champion Pool
Champions played15 / 173
Champion Focus35%
Main champion focus12%
Top 3 focus35%
Top 5 focus54%
Position champion coverageAverage mastery
Top
7 / 5712%
Mastery level 4Lv. 4.221,912
Jungle
2 / 554%
Mastery level 5Lv. 4.727,164
Middle
9 / 5516%
Mastery level 6Lv. 5.535,314
Bottom
4 / 3312%
Mastery level 6Lv. 5.534,266
Support
0 / 430%
Mastery level 4Lv. 3.817,656
Side Stats
BlueWin rateRed
35.7%
Red +47.6%p
83.3%
Play share
Blue53.8%
Red46.2%
Activity Patterns
Weekday
950
MonTueWedThuFriSat
Hourly
Win rate
Performance Metrics
KDAKillparticipationTeam damageshareDPMCSMGPMVSPM
KDA2.65
Kill participation45%
Team damage share23%
DPM870
CSM7.4
GPM439
VSPM1.1
ADVERTISEMENT
Remove ads