Game name + #TW2
SetAName#3229
764
Last updated: 4 hours ago
S2026 Play StyleAll ranked · 81 games
Games8141W 40L
Win rate51%
KDA2.41:1
Total play time39h 37mAvg. 29:20
Champion pool28 / 17336%
Performance
Recent 20 games vs season 81 games
Win rate
40%-11%p
Season 51%
Avg. KDA
1.65-0.76
Season 2.41
Kill participation
37%-8%p
Season 45%
Avg. game length
29:10-0:10
Season 29:20
Role share
35%
28G
19%
15G
28%
23G
5%
4G
14%
11G
Preferred classes
Mage
34%
Fighter
33%
Tank
18%
Champion Pool
Champions played28 / 173
Champion Focus36%
Main champion focus20%
Top 3 focus36%
Top 5 focus48%
Position champion coverageAverage mastery
Top
14 / 5824%
Mastery level 6Lv. 6.242,457
Jungle
9 / 5217%
Mastery level 6Lv. 5.839,632
Middle
8 / 5415%
Mastery level 5Lv. 5.333,931
Bottom
1 / 353%
Mastery level 5Lv. 5.434,422
Support
7 / 4615%
Mastery level 6Lv. 5.937,546
Side Stats
BlueWin rateRed
55.6%
Blue +11.1%p
44.4%
Play share
Blue55.6%
Red44.4%
Activity Patterns
Weekday
1891
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
Hourly
Win rate
Performance Metrics
KDAKillparticipationTeam damageshareDPMCSMGPMVSPM
KDA2.41
Kill participation45%
Team damage share20%
DPM762
CSM6.1
GPM398
VSPM1.1
ADVERTISEMENT
Remove ads