Game name + #TW2
Show on#5270
668
Last updated: 1 week ago
S2026 Play StyleRanked Solo/Duo · 130 games
Games13066W 64L
Win rate51%
KDA2.97:1
Total play time65h 19mAvg. 30:08
Champion pool33 / 17337%
Performance
Recent 20 games vs season 130 games
Win rate
45%-6%p
Season 51%
Avg. KDA
2.75-0.22
Season 2.97
Kill participation
45%-4%p
Season 50%
Avg. game length
30:07-0:01
Season 30:08
Role share
0%
0G
2%
3G
10%
13G
81%
105G
7%
9G
Preferred classes
Marksman
55%
Mage
22%
Fighter
18%
Champion Pool
Champions played33 / 173
Champion Focus37%
Main champion focus14%
Top 3 focus37%
Top 5 focus52%
Position champion coverageAverage mastery
Top
3 / 585%
Mastery level 4Lv. 3.820,219
Jungle
4 / 518%
Mastery level 4Lv. 421,847
Middle
11 / 5520%
Mastery level 5Lv. 4.726,950
Bottom
19 / 3653%
Mastery level 9Lv. 8.567,478
Support
6 / 4513%
Mastery level 4Lv. 4.425,807
Side Stats
BlueWin rateRed
47.7%
Red +6.2%p
53.8%
Play share
Blue50.0%
Red50.0%
Activity Patterns
Weekday
221813
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
Hourly
Win rate
Performance Metrics
KDAKillparticipationTeam damageshareDPMCSMGPMVSPM
KDA2.97
Kill participation50%
Team damage share22%
DPM861
CSM7.2
GPM454
VSPM1
ADVERTISEMENT
Remove ads