Game name + #TW2
Taco Syndra Bell#1015
52

Taco Syndra Bell#1015

Last updated: 1 day ago
S2026 Play StyleRanked Solo/Duo · 141 games
Games14167W 74L
Win rate48%
KDA2.32:1
Total play time66h 31mAvg. 28:18
Champion pool28 / 17353%
Performance
Recent 20 games vs season 141 games
Win rate
25%-23%p
Season 48%
Avg. KDA
1.37-0.95
Season 2.32
Kill participation
28%-13%p
Season 41%
Avg. game length
28:05-0:13
Season 28:18
Role share
16%
23G
20%
28G
23%
33G
40%
56G
1%
1G
Preferred classes
Marksman
49%
Mage
25%
Fighter
19%
Champion Pool
Champions played28 / 173
Champion Focus53%
Main champion focus29%
Top 3 focus53%
Top 5 focus63%
Position champion coverageAverage mastery
Top
13 / 5822%
Mastery level 2Lv. 2.16,921
Jungle
7 / 5114%
Mastery level 2Lv. 2.37,732
Middle
16 / 5529%
Mastery level 2Lv. 2.59,414
Bottom
6 / 3617%
Mastery level 2Lv. 2.410,758
Support
3 / 457%
Mastery level 2Lv. 2.38,405
Side Stats
BlueWin rateRed
44.9%
Red +5.1%p
50.0%
Play share
Blue48.9%
Red51.1%
Activity Patterns
Weekday
34194
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
Hourly
Win rate
Performance Metrics
KDAKillparticipationTeam damageshareDPMCSMGPMVSPM
KDA2.32
Kill participation41%
Team damage share20%
DPM731
CSM7.8
GPM465
VSPM0.6
ADVERTISEMENT
Remove ads