Game name + #TW2
Takayuki#0222
426
Last updated: 6 days ago
S2026 Play StyleAll ranked · 286 games
Games286147W 139L
Win rate51%
KDA2.26:1
Total play time141h 24mAvg. 29:39
Champion pool44 / 17333%
Performance
Recent 20 games vs season 286 games
Win rate
60%+9%p
Season 51%
Avg. KDA
2.39+0.13
Season 2.26
Kill participation
40%-2%p
Season 41%
Avg. game length
29:58+0:19
Season 29:39
Role share
62%
178G
30%
87G
2%
5G
1%
4G
4%
12G
Preferred classes
Fighter
57%
Tank
18%
Slayer
11%
Champion Pool
Champions played44 / 173
Champion Focus33%
Main champion focus15%
Top 3 focus33%
Top 5 focus46%
Position champion coverageAverage mastery
Top
26 / 5845%
Mastery level 7Lv. 6.851,460
Jungle
16 / 5131%
Mastery level 6Lv. 6.244,728
Middle
13 / 5424%
Mastery level 5Lv. 4.728,498
Bottom
6 / 3617%
Mastery level 7Lv. 752,462
Support
7 / 4516%
Mastery level 4Lv. 4.224,452
Side Stats
BlueWin rateRed
50.0%
Red +3.1%p
53.1%
Play share
Blue54.5%
Red45.5%
Activity Patterns
Weekday
79402
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
Hourly
Win rate
Performance Metrics
KDAKillparticipationTeam damageshareDPMCSMGPMVSPM
KDA2.26
Kill participation41%
Team damage share18%
DPM677
CSM5.8
GPM390
VSPM1
ADVERTISEMENT
Remove ads