Game name + #TW2
Take My Lantern#JP1
46
Last updated: 2 months ago
S2026 Play StyleAll ranked · 9 games
Games96W 3L
Win rate67%
KDA1.92:1
Total play time3h 56mAvg. 26:14
Champion pool3 / 173100%
Performance
Recent 9 games vs season 9 games
Win rate
67%0
Season 67%
Avg. KDA
1.920
Season 1.92
Kill participation
43%0
Season 43%
Avg. game length
26:140
Season 26:14
Role share
33%
3G
0%
0G
22%
2G
0%
0G
44%
4G
Preferred classes
Marksman
67%
Fighter
22%
Slayer
11%
Champion Pool
Champions played3 / 173
Champion Focus100%
Main champion focus56%
Top 3 focus100%
Top 5 focus100%
Position champion coverageAverage mastery
Top
0 / 580%
Mastery level 1Lv. 1.21,195
Jungle
0 / 520%
Mastery level 2Lv. 1.52,188
Middle
0 / 540%
Mastery level 1Lv. 1.31,608
Bottom
2 / 356%
Mastery level 1Lv. 1.42,285
Support
1 / 462%
Mastery level 2Lv. 1.73,998
Side Stats
BlueWin rateRed
50.0%
Red +21.4%p
71.4%
Play share
Blue22.2%
Red77.8%
Activity Patterns
Weekday
642
SatSun
Hourly
Win rate
Performance Metrics
KDAKillparticipationTeam damageshareDPMCSMGPMVSPM
KDA1.92
Kill participation43%
Team damage share22%
DPM735
CSM6
GPM411
VSPM1.3
ADVERTISEMENT
Remove ads