Game name + #TW2
ZODE十七#tw2
519
Last updated: 5 days ago
S2026 Play StyleRanked Solo/Duo · 587 games
Games587294W 293L
Win rate50%
KDA2.55:1
Total play time281h 9mAvg. 28:44
Champion pool12 / 17395%
Performance
Recent 20 games vs season 587 games
Win rate
60%+10%p
Season 50%
Avg. KDA
2.95+0.4
Season 2.55
Kill participation
47%-4%p
Season 51%
Avg. game length
28:17-0:27
Season 28:44
Role share
1%
4G
74%
435G
0%
0G
4%
25G
21%
123G
Preferred classes
Fighter
70%
Controller
16%
Tank
5%
Champion Pool
Champions played12 / 173
Champion Focus95%
Main champion focus74%
Top 3 focus95%
Top 5 focus98%
Position champion coverageAverage mastery
Top
3 / 585%
Mastery level 10Lv. 33.1372,328
Jungle
4 / 518%
Mastery level 10Lv. 27.1305,335
Middle
1 / 542%
Mastery level 10Lv. 19.3200,974
Bottom
2 / 366%
Mastery level 3Lv. 313,481
Support
5 / 4511%
Mastery level 10Lv. 13.4128,208
Side Stats
BlueWin rateRed
50.3%
Blue +0.5%p
49.8%
Play share
Blue49.4%
Red50.6%
Activity Patterns
Weekday
1418937
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
Hourly
Win rate
Performance Metrics
KDAKillparticipationTeam damageshareDPMCSMGPMVSPM
KDA2.55
Kill participation51%
Team damage share16%
DPM577
CSM5.4
GPM407
VSPM1.8
ADVERTISEMENT
Remove ads