Game name + #TW2
Zhanggg#7401
540
Last updated: 2 days ago
S2026 Play StyleRanked Flex · 171 games
Games17187W 84L
Win rate51%
KDA2.72:1
Total play time88h 7mAvg. 30:55
Champion pool56 / 17318%
Performance
Recent 20 games vs season 171 games
Win rate
60%+9%p
Season 51%
Avg. KDA
2.74+0.02
Season 2.72
Kill participation
54%+1%p
Season 52%
Avg. game length
30:22-0:33
Season 30:55
Role share
15%
25G
18%
30G
24%
41G
35%
59G
9%
16G
Preferred classes
Mage
33%
Marksman
31%
Fighter
16%
Champion Pool
Champions played56 / 173
Champion Focus18%
Main champion focus7%
Top 3 focus18%
Top 5 focus28%
Position champion coverageAverage mastery
Top
14 / 5625%
Mastery level 4Lv. 4.424,165
Jungle
15 / 5428%
Mastery level 4Lv. 4.423,827
Middle
20 / 5536%
Mastery level 5Lv. 530,273
Bottom
15 / 3247%
Mastery level 7Lv. 7.353,307
Support
15 / 4434%
Mastery level 4Lv. 3.615,473
Side Stats
BlueWin rateRed
38.1%
Red +25.1%p
63.2%
Play share
Blue49.1%
Red50.9%
Activity Patterns
Weekday
43221
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
Hourly
Win rate
Performance Metrics
KDAKillparticipationTeam damageshareDPMCSMGPMVSPM
KDA2.72
Kill participation52%
Team damage share24%
DPM913
CSM6.9
GPM451
VSPM1
ADVERTISEMENT
Remove ads