Game name + #TW2
benan#tw2
117
Last updated: 1 week ago
S2026 Play StyleAll ranked · 111 games
Games11159W 52L
Win rate53%
KDA2.94:1
Total play time52h 14mAvg. 28:14
Champion pool31 / 17346%
Performance
Recent 20 games vs season 111 games
Win rate
50%-3%p
Season 53%
Avg. KDA
2.53-0.42
Season 2.94
Kill participation
48%-6%p
Season 54%
Avg. game length
27:50-0:24
Season 28:14
Role share
6%
7G
0%
0G
17%
19G
0%
0G
77%
85G
Preferred classes
Controller
60%
Mage
15%
Tank
14%
Champion Pool
Champions played31 / 173
Champion Focus46%
Main champion focus28%
Top 3 focus46%
Top 5 focus59%
Position champion coverageAverage mastery
Top
8 / 5814%
Mastery level 2Lv. 26,121
Jungle
4 / 518%
Mastery level 2Lv. 1.96,694
Middle
13 / 5623%
Mastery level 3Lv. 3.518,212
Bottom
3 / 368%
Mastery level 3Lv. 2.911,610
Support
17 / 4538%
Mastery level 2Lv. 2.37,625
Side Stats
BlueWin rateRed
59.3%
Blue +11.9%p
47.4%
Play share
Blue48.6%
Red51.4%
Activity Patterns
Weekday
25143
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
Hourly
Win rate
Performance Metrics
KDAKillparticipationTeam damageshareDPMCSMGPMVSPM
KDA2.94
Kill participation54%
Team damage share14%
DPM523
CSM2.6
GPM335
VSPM2.1
ADVERTISEMENT
Remove ads