Game name + #TW2
crazzzog#0210
124
Last updated: 14 hours ago
S2026 Play StyleRanked Flex · 34 games
Games3415W 19L
Win rate44%
KDA2.39:1
Total play time17h 28mAvg. 30:50
Champion pool17 / 17350%
Performance
Recent 20 games vs season 34 games
Win rate
50%+6%p
Season 44%
Avg. KDA
2.29-0.11
Season 2.39
Kill participation
44%-1%p
Season 45%
Avg. game length
31:16+0:26
Season 30:50
Role share
21%
7G
41%
14G
32%
11G
3%
1G
3%
1G
Preferred classes
Mage
29%
Fighter
26%
Slayer
24%
Champion Pool
Champions played17 / 173
Champion Focus50%
Main champion focus29%
Top 3 focus50%
Top 5 focus65%
Position champion coverageAverage mastery
Top
5 / 569%
Mastery level 2Lv. 2.36,980
Jungle
8 / 5415%
Mastery level 4Lv. 3.620,490
Middle
10 / 5518%
Mastery level 3Lv. 3.114,322
Bottom
3 / 349%
Mastery level 3Lv. 2.812,112
Support
2 / 435%
Mastery level 2Lv. 2.48,709
Side Stats
BlueWin rateRed
56.3%
Blue +22.9%p
33.3%
Play share
Blue47.1%
Red52.9%
Activity Patterns
Weekday
1050
MonTueWedThuSun
Hourly
Win rate
Performance Metrics
KDAKillparticipationTeam damageshareDPMCSMGPMVSPM
KDA2.39
Kill participation45%
Team damage share21%
DPM811
CSM5.9
GPM417
VSPM0.8
ADVERTISEMENT
Remove ads