Game name + #TW2
eiKp#TWTW
39
Last updated: 2 days ago
S2026 Play StyleRanked Solo/Duo · 27 games
Games2717W 10L
Win rate63%
KDA2.21:1
Total play time12h 45mAvg. 28:20
Champion pool18 / 17333%
Performance
Recent 20 games vs season 27 games
Win rate
65%+2%p
Season 63%
Avg. KDA
2.5+0.29
Season 2.21
Kill participation
52%+1%p
Season 50%
Avg. game length
26:51-1:29
Season 28:20
Role share
0%
0G
22%
6G
0%
0G
30%
8G
48%
13G
Preferred classes
Marksman
41%
Mage
26%
Slayer
22%
Champion Pool
Champions played18 / 173
Champion Focus33%
Main champion focus15%
Top 3 focus33%
Top 5 focus48%
Position champion coverageAverage mastery
Top
2 / 583%
Mastery level 2Lv. 1.83,354
Jungle
4 / 528%
Mastery level 2Lv. 2.24,596
Middle
5 / 549%
Mastery level 2Lv. 2.24,485
Bottom
6 / 3517%
Mastery level 2Lv. 1.72,737
Support
8 / 4617%
Mastery level 2Lv. 1.72,556
Side Stats
BlueWin rateRed
69.2%
Blue +12.1%p
57.1%
Play share
Blue48.1%
Red51.9%
Activity Patterns
Weekday
1790
FriSatSun
Hourly
Win rate
Performance Metrics
KDAKillparticipationTeam damageshareDPMCSMGPMVSPM
KDA2.21
Kill participation50%
Team damage share22%
DPM808
CSM4.6
GPM440
VSPM2.5
ADVERTISEMENT
Remove ads