Game name + #TW2
fantasy Dream#zuo
766
Last updated: 2 days ago
S2026 Play StyleRanked Solo/Duo · 13 games
Games136W 7L
Win rate46%
KDA1.62:1
Total play time5h 45mAvg. 26:33
Champion pool9 / 17354%
Performance
Recent 13 games vs season 13 games
Win rate
46%0
Season 46%
Avg. KDA
1.620
Season 1.62
Kill participation
41%0
Season 41%
Avg. game length
26:330
Season 26:33
Role share
15%
2G
0%
0G
62%
8G
23%
3G
0%
0G
Preferred classes
Mage
62%
Marksman
23%
Fighter
15%
Champion Pool
Champions played9 / 173
Champion Focus54%
Main champion focus23%
Top 3 focus54%
Top 5 focus69%
Position champion coverageAverage mastery
Top
2 / 583%
Mastery level 5Lv. 5.232,970
Jungle
0 / 510%
Mastery level 4Lv. 420,072
Middle
5 / 559%
Mastery level 7Lv. 6.950,228
Bottom
6 / 3517%
Mastery level 8Lv. 861,288
Support
1 / 452%
Mastery level 6Lv. 5.636,017
Side Stats
BlueWin rateRed
50.0%
Blue +5.6%p
44.4%
Play share
Blue30.8%
Red69.2%
Activity Patterns
Weekday
531
MonTueWedFri
Hourly
Win rate
Performance Metrics
KDAKillparticipationTeam damageshareDPMCSMGPMVSPM
KDA1.62
Kill participation41%
Team damage share23%
DPM789
CSM6.3
GPM390
VSPM0.9
ADVERTISEMENT
Remove ads