Game name + #TW2
firsttimeirelia#tw2
133
Last updated: 1 week ago
S2026 Play StyleAll ranked · 83 games
Games8347W 36L
Win rate57%
KDA2.27:1
Total play time42h 3mAvg. 30:23
Champion pool3 / 173100%
Performance
Recent 20 games vs season 83 games
Win rate
60%+3%p
Season 57%
Avg. KDA
1.91-0.37
Season 2.27
Kill participation
28%-5%p
Season 33%
Avg. game length
27:46-2:37
Season 30:23
Role share
98%
81G
0%
0G
2%
2G
0%
0G
0%
0G
Preferred classes
Fighter
63%
Mage
19%
Tank
12%
Champion Pool
Champions played3 / 173
Champion Focus100%
Main champion focus45%
Top 3 focus100%
Top 5 focus100%
Position champion coverageAverage mastery
Top
3 / 585%
Mastery level 3Lv. 3.319,022
Jungle
0 / 520%
Mastery level 2Lv. 1.94,401
Middle
1 / 542%
Mastery level 3Lv. 2.712,211
Bottom
0 / 350%
Mastery level 2Lv. 2.36,050
Support
0 / 460%
Mastery level 2Lv. 2.46,809
Side Stats
BlueWin rateRed
58.3%
Blue +4%p
54.3%
Play share
Blue57.8%
Red42.2%
Activity Patterns
Weekday
41210
WedFriSatSun
Hourly
Win rate
Performance Metrics
KDAKillparticipationTeam damageshareDPMCSMGPMVSPM
KDA2.27
Kill participation33%
Team damage share19%
DPM707
CSM7.2
GPM408
VSPM1.1
ADVERTISEMENT
Remove ads