Game name + #TW2
flory#tw2
147
Last updated: 14 hours ago
S2026 Play StyleRanked Flex · 4 games
Games41W 3L
Win rate25%
KDA3.38:1
Total play time2h 11mAvg. 32:38
Champion pool4 / 17375%
Performance
Recent 4 games vs season 4 games
Win rate
25%0
Season 25%
Avg. KDA
3.380
Season 3.38
Kill participation
80%0
Season 80%
Avg. game length
32:380
Season 32:38
Role share
0%
0G
0%
0G
0%
0G
100%
4G
0%
0G
Preferred classes
Marksman
50%
Mage
25%
Fighter
25%
Champion Pool
Champions played4 / 173
Champion Focus75%
Main champion focus25%
Top 3 focus75%
Top 5 focus100%
Position champion coverageAverage mastery
Top
0 / 560%
Mastery level 3Lv. 3.415,515
Jungle
0 / 540%
Mastery level 3Lv. 2.913,049
Middle
1 / 552%
Mastery level 3Lv. 3.315,052
Bottom
4 / 3213%
Mastery level 4Lv. 3.919,323
Support
0 / 440%
Mastery level 3Lv. 2.58,143
Side Stats
BlueWin rateRed
50.0%
Blue +50%p
0.0%
Play share
Blue50.0%
Red50.0%
Activity Patterns
Weekday
210
MonTue
Hourly
Win rate
Performance Metrics
KDAKillparticipationTeam damageshareDPMCSMGPMVSPM
KDA3.38
Kill participation80%
Team damage share44%
DPM1,809
CSM7.8
GPM611
VSPM0.8
ADVERTISEMENT
Remove ads