Game name + #TW2
fuxin#1998
135
敗亦可喜 勝固欣然
Last updated: 2 days ago
S2026 Play StyleAll ranked · 77 games
Games7736W 41L
Win rate47%
KDA2.19:1
Total play time36h 48mAvg. 28:40
Champion pool38 / 17326%
Performance
Recent 20 games vs season 77 games
Win rate
40%-7%p
Season 47%
Avg. KDA
3.1+0.91
Season 2.19
Kill participation
51%+7%p
Season 44%
Avg. game length
28:51+0:11
Season 28:40
Role share
34%
26G
19%
15G
16%
12G
16%
12G
16%
12G
Preferred classes
Fighter
38%
Marksman
29%
Mage
21%
Champion Pool
Champions played38 / 173
Champion Focus26%
Main champion focus10%
Top 3 focus26%
Top 5 focus39%
Position champion coverageAverage mastery
Top
14 / 5824%
Mastery level 2Lv. 2.37,349
Jungle
7 / 5114%
Mastery level 2Lv. 1.95,230
Middle
9 / 5516%
Mastery level 2Lv. 2.16,289
Bottom
7 / 3619%
Mastery level 2Lv. 2.15,674
Support
13 / 4529%
Mastery level 2Lv. 1.84,531
Side Stats
BlueWin rateRed
47.2%
Blue +0.9%p
46.3%
Play share
Blue46.8%
Red53.2%
Activity Patterns
Weekday
38190
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
Hourly
Win rate
Performance Metrics
KDAKillparticipationTeam damageshareDPMCSMGPMVSPM
KDA2.19
Kill participation44%
Team damage share19%
DPM674
CSM5.7
GPM386
VSPM1
ADVERTISEMENT
Remove ads