Game name + #TW2
goodkill170#tw2
731
Last updated: 5 days ago
S2026 Play StyleRanked Solo/Duo · 636 games
Games636309W 327L
Win rate49%
KDA2.74:1
Total play time300h 21mAvg. 28:20
Champion pool80 / 17323%
Performance
Recent 20 games vs season 636 games
Win rate
30%-19%p
Season 49%
Avg. KDA
1.91-0.83
Season 2.74
Kill participation
51%+0%p
Season 51%
Avg. game length
27:49-0:31
Season 28:20
Role share
6%
37G
8%
50G
2%
15G
52%
328G
32%
206G
Preferred classes
Marksman
37%
Mage
29%
Controller
19%
Champion Pool
Champions played80 / 173
Champion Focus23%
Main champion focus9%
Top 3 focus23%
Top 5 focus34%
Position champion coverageAverage mastery
Top
25 / 5843%
Mastery level 6Lv. 6.140,912
Jungle
17 / 5233%
Mastery level 5Lv. 5.233,162
Middle
18 / 5433%
Mastery level 6Lv. 5.636,157
Bottom
22 / 3563%
Mastery level 10Lv. 9.879,808
Support
30 / 4665%
Mastery level 7Lv. 6.848,233
Side Stats
BlueWin rateRed
50.3%
Blue +3.5%p
46.9%
Play share
Blue50.0%
Red50.0%
Activity Patterns
Weekday
1247628
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
Hourly
Win rate
Performance Metrics
KDAKillparticipationTeam damageshareDPMCSMGPMVSPM
KDA2.74
Kill participation51%
Team damage share19%
DPM699
CSM5.5
GPM413
VSPM1.4
ADVERTISEMENT
Remove ads