Game name + #TW2
lunzn#0220
855
Last updated: 6 days ago
S2026 Play StyleRanked Solo/Duo · 739 games
Games739367W 372L
Win rate50%
KDA1.89:1
Total play time359h 29mAvg. 29:11
Champion pool132 / 17313%
Performance
Recent 20 games vs season 739 games
Win rate
20%-30%p
Season 50%
Avg. KDA
1.61-0.28
Season 1.89
Kill participation
51%+4%p
Season 47%
Avg. game length
27:18-1:53
Season 29:11
Role share
12%
91G
23%
167G
23%
170G
32%
237G
10%
74G
Preferred classes
Mage
35%
Marksman
24%
Fighter
15%
Champion Pool
Champions played132 / 173
Champion Focus13%
Main champion focus7%
Top 3 focus13%
Top 5 focus19%
Position champion coverageAverage mastery
Top
42 / 5872%
Mastery level 6Lv. 5.837,622
Jungle
35 / 5267%
Mastery level 5Lv. 5.333,120
Middle
43 / 5578%
Mastery level 6Lv. 6.443,967
Bottom
33 / 3692%
Mastery level 9Lv. 8.770,639
Support
33 / 4573%
Mastery level 5Lv. 5.331,463
Side Stats
BlueWin rateRed
49.9%
Blue +0.4%p
49.5%
Play share
Blue48.6%
Red51.4%
Activity Patterns
Weekday
14910358
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
Hourly
Win rate
Performance Metrics
KDAKillparticipationTeam damageshareDPMCSMGPMVSPM
KDA1.89
Kill participation47%
Team damage share23%
DPM907
CSM6.4
GPM446
VSPM1.1
ADVERTISEMENT
Remove ads