Game name + #TW2
mickey in disney#tw2
104
Last updated: 3 hours ago
S2026 Play StyleRanked Solo/Duo · 47 games
Games4723W 24L
Win rate49%
KDA2.27:1
Total play time23h 50mAvg. 30:25
Champion pool32 / 17319%
Performance
Recent 20 games vs season 47 games
Win rate
60%+11%p
Season 49%
Avg. KDA
2.57+0.3
Season 2.27
Kill participation
46%+2%p
Season 45%
Avg. game length
28:39-1:46
Season 30:25
Role share
26%
12G
13%
6G
26%
12G
34%
16G
2%
1G
Preferred classes
Fighter
36%
Marksman
30%
Mage
26%
Champion Pool
Champions played32 / 173
Champion Focus19%
Main champion focus6%
Top 3 focus19%
Top 5 focus30%
Position champion coverageAverage mastery
Top
13 / 5822%
Mastery level 3Lv. 3.417,463
Jungle
8 / 5215%
Mastery level 3Lv. 2.710,467
Middle
14 / 5426%
Mastery level 3Lv. 3.314,605
Bottom
12 / 3534%
Mastery level 3Lv. 2.69,225
Support
2 / 464%
Mastery level 2Lv. 2.48,034
Side Stats
BlueWin rateRed
57.1%
Blue +14.8%p
42.3%
Play share
Blue44.7%
Red55.3%
Activity Patterns
Weekday
20100
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
Hourly
Win rate
Performance Metrics
KDAKillparticipationTeam damageshareDPMCSMGPMVSPM
KDA2.27
Kill participation45%
Team damage share26%
DPM998
CSM7
GPM466
VSPM0.8
ADVERTISEMENT
Remove ads