Game name + #TW2
sadboydior#6472
607
Last updated: 21 hours ago
S2026 Play StyleAll ranked · 1,087 games
Games1,087560W 527L
Win rate52%
KDA2.94:1
Total play time556h 50mAvg. 30:44
Champion pool50 / 17342%
Performance
Recent 20 games vs season 1,087 games
Win rate
60%+8%p
Season 52%
Avg. KDA
3.38+0.45
Season 2.94
Kill participation
51%+8%p
Season 43%
Avg. game length
31:18+0:34
Season 30:44
Role share
45%
487G
28%
305G
19%
209G
5%
52G
3%
34G
Preferred classes
Marksman
40%
Fighter
23%
Mage
20%
Champion Pool
Champions played50 / 173
Champion Focus42%
Main champion focus22%
Top 3 focus42%
Top 5 focus54%
Position champion coverageAverage mastery
Top
18 / 5831%
Mastery level 6Lv. 5.844,036
Jungle
20 / 5238%
Mastery level 5Lv. 5.436,919
Middle
17 / 5531%
Mastery level 6Lv. 645,365
Bottom
9 / 3625%
Mastery level 5Lv. 4.630,541
Support
7 / 4516%
Mastery level 3Lv. 2.912,733
Side Stats
BlueWin rateRed
49.2%
Red +4.8%p
54.0%
Play share
Blue52.2%
Red47.8%
Activity Patterns
Weekday
26017080
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
Hourly
Win rate
Performance Metrics
KDAKillparticipationTeam damageshareDPMCSMGPMVSPM
KDA2.94
Kill participation43%
Team damage share20%
DPM726
CSM6.5
GPM427
VSPM0.8
ADVERTISEMENT
Remove ads