Game name + #TW2
tempgiuxmscgnhsl#tw2
82

tempgiuxmscgnhsl#tw2

Last updated: 20 hours ago
S2026 Play StyleRanked Flex · 45 games
Games4529W 16L
Win rate64%
KDA2.51:1
Total play time22h 37mAvg. 30:09
Champion pool15 / 17362%
Performance
Recent 20 games vs season 45 games
Win rate
60%-4%p
Season 64%
Avg. KDA
2.51-0
Season 2.51
Kill participation
54%+1%p
Season 53%
Avg. game length
32:42+2:33
Season 30:09
Role share
9%
4G
22%
10G
51%
23G
4%
2G
13%
6G
Preferred classes
Mage
58%
Fighter
18%
Slayer
11%
Champion Pool
Champions played15 / 173
Champion Focus62%
Main champion focus47%
Top 3 focus62%
Top 5 focus71%
Position champion coverageAverage mastery
Top
4 / 567%
Mastery level 3Lv. 2.611,067
Jungle
7 / 5413%
Mastery level 3Lv. 3.215,418
Middle
6 / 5511%
Mastery level 3Lv. 2.810,951
Bottom
2 / 346%
Mastery level 2Lv. 2.37,164
Support
4 / 439%
Mastery level 3Lv. 313,288
Side Stats
BlueWin rateRed
62.5%
Red +4.2%p
66.7%
Play share
Blue53.3%
Red46.7%
Activity Patterns
Weekday
1370
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
Hourly
Win rate
Performance Metrics
KDAKillparticipationTeam damageshareDPMCSMGPMVSPM
KDA2.51
Kill participation53%
Team damage share22%
DPM892
CSM4.9
GPM403
VSPM0.9
ADVERTISEMENT
Remove ads