Game name + #TW2
vaper#0857
328
Last updated: 19 hours ago
S2026 Play StyleAll ranked · 365 games
Games365191W 174L
Win rate52%
KDA2.71:1
Total play time183h 20mAvg. 30:08
Champion pool67 / 17333%
Performance
Recent 20 games vs season 365 games
Win rate
55%+3%p
Season 52%
Avg. KDA
2.48-0.23
Season 2.71
Kill participation
55%+5%p
Season 49%
Avg. game length
26:16-3:52
Season 30:08
Role share
12%
43G
39%
142G
14%
50G
6%
22G
30%
108G
Preferred classes
Fighter
40%
Mage
26%
Controller
17%
Champion Pool
Champions played67 / 173
Champion Focus33%
Main champion focus25%
Top 3 focus33%
Top 5 focus40%
Position champion coverageAverage mastery
Top
25 / 5843%
Mastery level 4Lv. 3.516,748
Jungle
17 / 5233%
Mastery level 4Lv. 3.517,470
Middle
22 / 5441%
Mastery level 4Lv. 3.716,483
Bottom
12 / 3534%
Mastery level 4Lv. 3.819,714
Support
26 / 4657%
Mastery level 6Lv. 5.838,309
Side Stats
BlueWin rateRed
55.8%
Blue +7.6%p
48.2%
Play share
Blue54.5%
Red45.5%
Activity Patterns
Weekday
150750
MonTueThuFriSatSun
Hourly
Win rate
Performance Metrics
KDAKillparticipationTeam damageshareDPMCSMGPMVSPM
KDA2.71
Kill participation49%
Team damage share17%
DPM651
CSM5.3
GPM392
VSPM1.5
ADVERTISEMENT
Remove ads