Game name + #TW2
weibe#4974
62
Last updated: 5 days ago
S2026 Play StyleRanked Solo/Duo · 97 games
Games9741W 56L
Win rate42%
KDA2.32:1
Total play time45h 51mAvg. 28:21
Champion pool28 / 17332%
Performance
Recent 20 games vs season 97 games
Win rate
45%+3%p
Season 42%
Avg. KDA
2.21-0.12
Season 2.32
Kill participation
44%-3%p
Season 47%
Avg. game length
27:45-0:36
Season 28:21
Role share
10%
10G
62%
60G
7%
7G
6%
6G
14%
14G
Preferred classes
Fighter
29%
Mage
27%
Marksman
18%
Champion Pool
Champions played28 / 173
Champion Focus32%
Main champion focus13%
Top 3 focus32%
Top 5 focus45%
Position champion coverageAverage mastery
Top
6 / 5810%
Mastery level 2Lv. 2.15,209
Jungle
14 / 5127%
Mastery level 2Lv. 2.36,667
Middle
9 / 5516%
Mastery level 2Lv. 24,845
Bottom
6 / 3617%
Mastery level 2Lv. 24,895
Support
4 / 459%
Mastery level 2Lv. 1.63,052
Side Stats
BlueWin rateRed
40.5%
Red +3.2%p
43.6%
Play share
Blue43.3%
Red56.7%
Activity Patterns
Weekday
24120
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
Hourly
Win rate
Performance Metrics
KDAKillparticipationTeam damageshareDPMCSMGPMVSPM
KDA2.32
Kill participation47%
Team damage share18%
DPM653
CSM5.7
GPM408
VSPM1.3
ADVERTISEMENT
Remove ads