Game name + #TW2
zhao92345#2345
52
Last updated: 4 days ago
S2026 Play StyleAll ranked · 192 games
Games192102W 90L
Win rate53%
KDA2.94:1
Total play time96h 17mAvg. 30:05
Champion pool46 / 17335%
Performance
Recent 20 games vs season 192 games
Win rate
45%-8%p
Season 53%
Avg. KDA
2.61-0.32
Season 2.94
Kill participation
42%-1%p
Season 43%
Avg. game length
30:59+0:54
Season 30:05
Role share
81%
155G
16%
31G
2%
3G
1%
2G
1%
1G
Preferred classes
Fighter
53%
Mage
19%
Tank
19%
Champion Pool
Champions played46 / 173
Champion Focus35%
Main champion focus16%
Top 3 focus35%
Top 5 focus46%
Position champion coverageAverage mastery
Top
34 / 5859%
Mastery level 2Lv. 2.36,983
Jungle
18 / 5235%
Mastery level 2Lv. 1.63,262
Middle
9 / 5417%
Mastery level 2Lv. 1.62,982
Bottom
2 / 356%
Mastery level 1Lv. 1.21,165
Support
4 / 459%
Mastery level 1Lv. 1.11,305
Side Stats
BlueWin rateRed
54.6%
Blue +2.9%p
51.6%
Play share
Blue51.6%
Red48.4%
Activity Patterns
Weekday
362514
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
Hourly
Win rate
Performance Metrics
KDAKillparticipationTeam damageshareDPMCSMGPMVSPM
KDA2.94
Kill participation43%
Team damage share21%
DPM777
CSM6
GPM395
VSPM1
ADVERTISEMENT
Remove ads